| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1458 | 35-6-3 |
85.4%
|
44 | |
| 2 | 1367 | 47-8-6 |
85.5%
|
61 | |
| 3 | 1352 | 41-16-5 |
71.9%
|
62 | |
| 4 | 1300 | 26-11-2 |
70.3%
|
39 | |
| 5 | 1256 | 21-5-1 |
80.8%
|
27 | |
| 6 | 1245 | 17-2-1 |
89.5%
|
20 | |
| 7 | 1241 | 39-17-2 |
69.6%
|
58 | |
| 8 | 1240 | 16-1-1 |
94.1%
|
18 | |
| 9 | 1223 | 25-11-3 |
69.4%
|
39 | |
| 10 | 1214 | 26-9-1 |
74.3%
|
36 | |
| 11 | 1209 | 23-7-7 |
76.7%
|
37 | |
| 12 | 1193 | 28-16-5 |
63.6%
|
49 | |
| 13 | 1193 | 20-13-2 |
60.6%
|
35 | |
| 14 | 1182 | 21-7-1 |
75.0%
|
29 | |
| 15 | 1176 | 17-10-1 |
63.0%
|
28 | |
| 16 | 1164 | 17-7-3 |
70.8%
|
27 | |
| 17 | 1163 | 25-15-4 |
62.5%
|
44 | |
| 18 | 1154 | 16-14-4 |
53.3%
|
34 | |
| 19 | 1145 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 20 | 1144 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 21 | 1142 | 9-0-0 |
100.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1138 | 12-5-1 |
70.6%
|
18 | |
| 23 | 1129 | 16-6-3 |
72.7%
|
25 | |
| 24 | 1129 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 25 | 1126 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1112 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 27 | 1110 | 19-11-2 |
63.3%
|
32 | |
| 28 | 1098 | 17-12-2 |
58.6%
|
31 | |
| 29 | 1098 | 14-10-3 |
58.3%
|
27 | |
| 30 | 1095 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 31 | 1089 | 10-5-3 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 32 | 1087 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 33 | 1086 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | |
| 34 | 1077 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1077 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1076 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | |
| 37 | 1075 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 38 | 1074 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 | |
| 39 | 1070 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 40 | 1070 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1068 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | |
| 42 | 1067 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1062 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1058 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 1054 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1051 | 15-13-5 |
53.6%
|
33 | |
| 47 | 1050 | 11-8-2 |
57.9%
|
21 | |
| 48 | 1048 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 49 | 1046 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 50 | 1044 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | |
| 51 | 1043 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | |
| 52 | 1042 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | |
| 53 | 1035 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 54 | 1035 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 55 | 1035 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 56 | 1032 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 1030 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 1029 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 59 | 1029 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 1026 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 1022 | 6-6-5 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 63 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 64 | 1020 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 65 | 1015 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | |
| 66 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 1014 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 68 | 1012 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | |
| 69 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 1010 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 1010 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 72 | 1009 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 73 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 74 | 1004 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | |
| 75 | 1000 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | |
| 76 | 998 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 77 | 998 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | |
| 78 | 997 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | |
| 79 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 80 | 994 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | |
| 81 | 993 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 82 | 992 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 83 | 990 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 84 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 85 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 86 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 87 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 88 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 89 | 985 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 90 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 91 | 983 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | |
| 92 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 93 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 94 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 95 | 980 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | |
| 96 | 977 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | |
| 97 | 973 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 98 | 971 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 99 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 100 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 101 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 102 | 965 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 103 | 963 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | |
| 104 | 962 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 105 | 960 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | |
| 106 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 107 | 960 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 108 | 959 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 109 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 110 | 955 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | |
| 111 | 955 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 112 | 952 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 113 | 951 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 114 | 950 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | |
| 115 | 950 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 116 | 948 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | |
| 117 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 118 | 942 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 119 | 941 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 120 | 941 | 5-11-6 |
31.2%
|
22 | |
| 121 | 940 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | |
| 122 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 123 | 939 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 124 | 936 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 125 | 930 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | |
| 126 | 924 | 4-11-4 |
26.7%
|
19 | |
| 127 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 128 | 923 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 129 | 923 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | |
| 130 | 920 | 4-10-4 |
28.6%
|
18 | |
| 131 | 919 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 132 | 913 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | |
| 133 | 911 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | |
| 134 | 911 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 135 | 911 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | |
| 136 | 910 | 0-5-4 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 137 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 138 | 899 | 6-18-9 |
25.0%
|
33 | |
| 139 | 893 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | |
| 140 | 892 | 10-20-2 |
33.3%
|
32 | |
| 141 | 890 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | |
| 142 | 876 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 143 | 873 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 144 | 864 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 145 | 864 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 146 | 855 | 11-34-3 |
24.4%
|
48 | |
| 147 | 848 | 3-12-5 |
20.0%
|
20 | |
| 148 | 838 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | |
| 149 | 831 | 5-22-7 |
18.5%
|
34 | |
| 150 | 813 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | |
| 151 | 809 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | |
| 152 | 778 | 8-28-1 |
22.2%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!