| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1341 | 47-16-5 |
74.6%
|
68 | |
| 2 | 1273 | 19-3-0 |
86.4%
|
22 | |
| 3 | 1250 | 19-7-0 |
73.1%
|
26 | |
| 4 | 1188 | 44-23-8 |
65.7%
|
75 | |
| 5 | 1188 | 13-5-0 |
72.2%
|
18 | |
| 6 | 1174 | 13-4-2 |
76.5%
|
19 | |
| 7 | 1160 | 25-12-0 |
67.6%
|
37 | |
| 8 | 1158 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | |
| 9 | 1151 | 11-3-1 |
78.6%
|
15 | |
| 10 | 1149 | 17-14-2 |
54.8%
|
33 | |
| 11 | 1148 | 8-1-0 |
88.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1106 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 13 | 1078 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 14 | 1075 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 15 | 1052 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | |
| 16 | 1049 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 17 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 19 | 1026 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 20 | 1025 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1019 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | |
| 23 | 1017 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 999 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | |
| 27 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 972 | 6-11-4 |
35.3%
|
21 | |
| 30 | 970 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 968 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 32 | 964 | 18-25-0 |
41.9%
|
43 | |
| 33 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 34 | 945 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 35 | 944 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 36 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 37 | 915 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | |
| 38 | 913 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 39 | 912 | 12-20-3 |
37.5%
|
35 | |
| 40 | 896 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | |
| 41 | 893 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | |
| 42 | 883 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | |
| 43 | 872 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | |
| 44 | 863 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 45 | 856 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 743 | 2-22-0 |
8.3%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!