| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1272 | 50-19-0 |
72.5%
|
69 | |
| 2 | 1272 | 45-25-1 |
64.3%
|
71 | |
| 3 | 1255 | 30-10-0 |
75.0%
|
40 | |
| 4 | 1243 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | |
| 5 | 1195 | 15-3-1 |
83.3%
|
19 | |
| 6 | 1170 | 9-2-0 |
81.8%
|
11 | |
| 7 | 1167 | 30-17-0 |
63.8%
|
47 | |
| 8 | 1165 | 23-16-0 |
59.0%
|
39 | |
| 9 | 1139 | 34-33-1 |
50.7%
|
68 | |
| 10 | 1110 | 13-6-0 |
68.4%
|
19 | |
| 11 | 1096 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 12 | 1091 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 13 | 1089 | 19-16-0 |
54.3%
|
35 | |
| 14 | 1086 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 15 | 1072 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1071 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 17 | 1070 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | |
| 18 | 1063 | 13-11-3 |
54.2%
|
27 | |
| 19 | 1046 | 20-22-2 |
47.6%
|
44 | |
| 20 | 1043 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 21 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1016 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 23 | 1008 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | |
| 24 | 1007 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | |
| 25 | 1000 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 29 | 985 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 983 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 974 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 973 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 34 | 972 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 958 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 37 | 955 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | |
| 38 | 954 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 39 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 40 | 944 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 930 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 43 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 44 | 927 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 917 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 46 | 902 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | |
| 47 | 891 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | |
| 48 | 880 | 5-21-0 |
19.2%
|
26 | |
| 49 | 876 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | |
| 50 | 870 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 51 | 862 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | |
| 52 | 820 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!