| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1291 | 20-4-4 |
83.3%
|
28 | |
| 2 | 1219 | 20-4-0 |
83.3%
|
24 | |
| 3 | 1208 | 13-5-2 |
72.2%
|
20 | |
| 4 | 1174 | 18-7-0 |
72.0%
|
25 | |
| 5 | 1161 | 12-3-1 |
80.0%
|
16 | |
| 6 | 1131 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 7 | 1120 | 13-6-0 |
68.4%
|
19 | |
| 8 | 1119 | 20-13-3 |
60.6%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1117 | 23-15-1 |
60.5%
|
39 | |
| 10 | 1116 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1110 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1105 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | |
| 13 | 1096 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 14 | 1081 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 15 | 1079 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | |
| 16 | 1065 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 17 | 1065 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1063 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1043 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | |
| 20 | 1042 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | |
| 21 | 1041 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1039 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | |
| 23 | 1032 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1029 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 25 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1023 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | |
| 27 | 1022 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 28 | 1022 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | |
| 29 | 1019 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1011 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | |
| 31 | 1004 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 32 | 1003 | 16-19-4 |
45.7%
|
39 | |
| 33 | 992 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 990 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 987 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 981 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 37 | 978 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 38 | 968 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 39 | 961 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 40 | 960 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 956 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 947 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | |
| 43 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 944 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 45 | 941 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | |
| 46 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 925 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 48 | 924 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 49 | 922 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 50 | 900 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 51 | 893 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 879 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 865 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 54 | 858 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 55 | 766 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!