| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1197 | 15-4-1 |
78.9%
|
20 | |
| 2 | 1156 | 11-2-2 |
84.6%
|
15 | |
| 3 | 1133 | 12-4-2 |
75.0%
|
18 | |
| 4 | 1125 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1123 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 6 | 1117 | 7-0-1 |
100.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1090 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 8 | 1086 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1082 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1078 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1067 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1067 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1064 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 14 | 1062 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1060 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 16 | 1059 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1056 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1035 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1030 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 22 | 1028 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 23 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1014 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 25 | 1001 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 29 | 982 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 30 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 31 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 968 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 35 | 961 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 36 | 957 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 37 | 947 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 38 | 943 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 938 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 931 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | |
| 42 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 899 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | |
| 45 | 898 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 896 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | |
| 47 | 890 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 883 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!