| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1251 | 26-5-0 |
83.9%
|
31 | |
| 2 | 1212 | 19-6-0 |
76.0%
|
25 | |
| 3 | 1207 | 22-6-1 |
78.6%
|
29 | |
| 4 | 1195 | 15-3-0 |
83.3%
|
18 | |
| 5 | 1192 | 35-19-2 |
64.8%
|
56 | |
| 6 | 1162 | 15-4-0 |
78.9%
|
19 | |
| 7 | 1161 | 11-2-1 |
84.6%
|
14 | |
| 8 | 1128 | 22-11-0 |
66.7%
|
33 | |
| 9 | 1120 | 14-6-1 |
70.0%
|
21 | |
| 10 | 1119 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 11 | 1112 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | |
| 12 | 1107 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1102 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | |
| 14 | 1101 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 15 | 1101 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1097 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 17 | 1088 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | |
| 18 | 1077 | 13-9-1 |
59.1%
|
23 | |
| 19 | 1075 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 20 | 1074 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 21 | 1074 | 8-4-3 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 22 | 1069 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1068 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1062 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1045 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 1044 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1043 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1042 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | |
| 30 | 1039 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | |
| 31 | 1037 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 32 | 1036 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | |
| 33 | 1035 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 34 | 1031 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1022 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 38 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1017 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 1012 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 43 | 1010 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 1010 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | |
| 45 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 1004 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 1004 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 49 | 1002 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | |
| 50 | 1002 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 51 | 996 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 52 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 53 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 978 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | |
| 55 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 977 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | |
| 57 | 976 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 58 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 59 | 971 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 61 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 965 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 63 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 64 | 963 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 65 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 66 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 68 | 948 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 69 | 948 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | |
| 70 | 948 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 946 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 72 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 939 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 74 | 939 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 75 | 939 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 76 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 77 | 938 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 78 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 79 | 929 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | |
| 80 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 81 | 923 | 4-10-3 |
28.6%
|
17 | |
| 82 | 906 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 83 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 84 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 85 | 887 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | |
| 86 | 867 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 87 | 864 | 3-12-3 |
20.0%
|
18 | |
| 88 | 854 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!