| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1384 | 53-10-1 |
84.1%
|
64 | |
| 2 | 1254 | 36-14-1 |
72.0%
|
51 | |
| 3 | 1224 | 15-3-1 |
83.3%
|
19 | |
| 4 | 1217 | 25-15-2 |
62.5%
|
42 | |
| 5 | 1203 | 16-8-4 |
66.7%
|
28 | |
| 6 | 1201 | 20-8-5 |
71.4%
|
33 | |
| 7 | 1186 | 16-6-0 |
72.7%
|
22 | |
| 8 | 1185 | 17-14-1 |
54.8%
|
32 | |
| 9 | 1180 | 25-10-1 |
71.4%
|
36 | |
| 10 | 1178 | 24-19-2 |
55.8%
|
45 | |
| 11 | 1176 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | |
| 12 | 1162 | 12-5-2 |
70.6%
|
19 | |
| 13 | 1150 | 12-3-1 |
80.0%
|
16 | |
| 14 | 1150 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 15 | 1123 | 10-3-0 |
76.9%
|
13 | |
| 16 | 1112 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | |
| 17 | 1106 | 8-2-2 |
80.0%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1105 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1102 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1099 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1091 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1072 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1068 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 24 | 1068 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1066 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 26 | 1064 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 27 | 1057 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1056 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 29 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1050 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1047 | 17-11-0 |
60.7%
|
28 | |
| 32 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1040 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 34 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1034 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1029 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 39 | 1029 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 1024 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | |
| 41 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1014 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 45 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1013 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 47 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 1009 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 49 | 1008 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 1008 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 51 | 1007 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 52 | 1007 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 53 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 999 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 56 | 993 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 57 | 991 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 59 | 982 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 60 | 981 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 61 | 977 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | |
| 62 | 975 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 63 | 967 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 64 | 962 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 65 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 69 | 947 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 70 | 946 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | |
| 71 | 945 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | |
| 72 | 944 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 73 | 939 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 74 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 75 | 937 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 76 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 77 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 78 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 79 | 931 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 80 | 931 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 81 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 82 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 83 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 84 | 919 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | |
| 85 | 914 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 86 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 87 | 911 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 88 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 89 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 90 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 91 | 895 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 92 | 895 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 93 | 886 | 12-22-3 |
35.3%
|
37 | |
| 94 | 877 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | |
| 95 | 863 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 96 | 840 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | |
| 97 | 752 | 1-23-0 |
4.2%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!