| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1363 | 41-13-10 |
75.9%
|
64 | |
| 2 | 1290 | 33-16-3 |
67.3%
|
52 | |
| 3 | 1288 | 46-17-9 |
73.0%
|
72 | |
| 4 | 1285 | 22-6-1 |
78.6%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1236 | 23-10-1 |
69.7%
|
34 | |
| 6 | 1226 | 18-8-2 |
69.2%
|
28 | |
| 7 | 1176 | 42-30-5 |
58.3%
|
77 | |
| 8 | 1174 | 17-9-5 |
65.4%
|
31 | |
| 9 | 1171 | 28-23-11 |
54.9%
|
62 | |
| 10 | 1151 | 23-11-8 |
67.6%
|
42 | |
| 11 | 1148 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | |
| 12 | 1144 | 13-5-3 |
72.2%
|
21 | |
| 13 | 1142 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 14 | 1140 | 10-1-1 |
90.9%
|
12 | |
| 15 | 1132 | 14-16-3 |
46.7%
|
33 | |
| 16 | 1120 | 30-24-4 |
55.6%
|
58 | |
| 17 | 1109 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 18 | 1103 | 18-19-3 |
48.6%
|
40 | |
| 19 | 1098 | 19-12-4 |
61.3%
|
35 | |
| 20 | 1073 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1058 | 13-10-7 |
56.5%
|
30 | |
| 22 | 1054 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 23 | 1051 | 14-11-4 |
56.0%
|
29 | |
| 24 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1009 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | |
| 26 | 999 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | |
| 27 | 994 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 28 | 991 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | |
| 29 | 991 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 990 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 989 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | |
| 32 | 989 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | |
| 33 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 34 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 35 | 977 | 14-19-4 |
42.4%
|
37 | |
| 36 | 977 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 974 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 969 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 968 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | |
| 40 | 967 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | |
| 41 | 967 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 42 | 966 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | |
| 43 | 963 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 44 | 958 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 45 | 947 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | |
| 46 | 944 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 47 | 942 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 937 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 49 | 933 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 929 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 927 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | |
| 52 | 924 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 924 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | |
| 54 | 924 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 55 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 56 | 918 | 8-14-5 |
36.4%
|
27 | |
| 57 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 58 | 913 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 899 | 12-18-2 |
40.0%
|
32 | |
| 60 | 898 | 7-15-5 |
31.8%
|
27 | |
| 61 | 893 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 889 | 12-32-1 |
27.3%
|
45 | |
| 63 | 882 | 8-16-6 |
33.3%
|
30 | |
| 64 | 866 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | |
| 65 | 858 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!