| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1255 | 19-5-4 |
79.2%
|
28 | |
| 2 | 1206 | 13-2-1 |
86.7%
|
16 | |
| 3 | 1198 | 16-7-1 |
69.6%
|
24 | |
| 4 | 1165 | 15-8-1 |
65.2%
|
24 | |
| 5 | 1156 | 17-5-2 |
77.3%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1143 | 15-7-0 |
68.2%
|
22 | |
| 7 | 1115 | 9-2-0 |
81.8%
|
11 | |
| 8 | 1092 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 9 | 1081 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 10 | 1076 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 11 | 1074 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 12 | 1065 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1053 | 13-10-2 |
56.5%
|
25 | |
| 14 | 1038 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | |
| 15 | 1035 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1010 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1000 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 997 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 20 | 982 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | |
| 21 | 979 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 975 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | |
| 23 | 970 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | |
| 24 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 25 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 27 | 950 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 28 | 950 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 31 | 923 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 32 | 917 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | |
| 33 | 915 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | |
| 34 | 902 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 894 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 36 | 872 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | |
| 37 | 819 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!