| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1253 | 31-12-0 |
72.1%
|
43 | |
| 2 | 1240 | 19-2-3 |
90.5%
|
24 | |
| 3 | 1204 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 4 | 1201 | 20-5-1 |
80.0%
|
26 | |
| 5 | 1168 | 29-16-1 |
64.4%
|
46 | |
| 6 | 1159 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 7 | 1156 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | |
| 8 | 1152 | 10-3-0 |
76.9%
|
13 | |
| 9 | 1151 | 8-2-2 |
80.0%
|
12 | |
| 10 | 1142 | 9-1-0 |
90.0%
|
10 | |
| 11 | 1119 | 15-8-0 |
65.2%
|
23 | |
| 12 | 1103 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 13 | 1091 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1090 | 5-0-1 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1090 | 18-12-1 |
60.0%
|
31 | |
| 16 | 1083 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | |
| 17 | 1079 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1078 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1067 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 20 | 1065 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 21 | 1059 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | |
| 22 | 1056 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 23 | 1049 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1043 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 25 | 1040 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 26 | 1039 | 12-18-4 |
40.0%
|
34 | |
| 27 | 1031 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 28 | 1030 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 29 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1025 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 31 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1018 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | |
| 33 | 1018 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 34 | 1006 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 35 | 1005 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 36 | 1000 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 37 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 39 | 991 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | |
| 40 | 989 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | |
| 41 | 983 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | |
| 42 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 43 | 980 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 979 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 977 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 974 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 970 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 49 | 949 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 944 | 15-18-5 |
45.5%
|
38 | |
| 52 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 933 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | |
| 57 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 923 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 60 | 919 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 61 | 917 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 62 | 915 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | |
| 63 | 913 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 64 | 907 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 65 | 903 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 66 | 893 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 67 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 872 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | |
| 69 | 869 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 869 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | |
| 71 | 834 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!