| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1317 | 36-7-1 |
83.7%
|
44 | |
| 2 | 1300 | 38-23-4 |
62.3%
|
65 | |
| 3 | 1266 | 33-13-2 |
71.7%
|
48 | |
| 4 | 1248 | 24-10-2 |
70.6%
|
36 | |
| 5 | 1206 | 16-7-1 |
69.6%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1175 | 22-13-4 |
62.9%
|
39 | |
| 7 | 1173 | 34-31-3 |
52.3%
|
68 | |
| 8 | 1144 | 10-3-2 |
76.9%
|
15 | |
| 9 | 1138 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 10 | 1130 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | |
| 11 | 1112 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1101 | 18-11-1 |
62.1%
|
30 | |
| 13 | 1100 | 12-8-3 |
60.0%
|
23 | |
| 14 | 1084 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | |
| 15 | 1082 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1058 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1054 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 18 | 1047 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1041 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | |
| 20 | 1039 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 21 | 1035 | 11-9-5 |
55.0%
|
25 | |
| 22 | 1029 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 23 | 1029 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1023 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 25 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1015 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1005 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1004 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1001 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 999 | 16-23-4 |
41.0%
|
43 | |
| 32 | 990 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 33 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 34 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 35 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 36 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 37 | 959 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 38 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 947 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | |
| 40 | 939 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 42 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 921 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 916 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 905 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 897 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | |
| 47 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 876 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 49 | 867 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 50 | 863 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | |
| 51 | 794 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!