| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1093 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 2 | 1056 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 3 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 4 | 1040 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1040 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1039 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1038 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1037 | 2-0-3 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1021 | 1-0-3 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1001 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1001 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1001 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1000 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 21 | 999 | 1-1-3 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 22 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 24 | 966 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 25 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 26 | 962 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 27 | 962 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 960 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 29 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!