| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1312 | 34-11-3 |
75.6%
|
48 | |
| 2 | 1278 | 18-0-1 |
100.0%
|
19 | |
| 3 | 1263 | 14-1-2 |
93.3%
|
17 | |
| 4 | 1207 | 21-5-2 |
80.8%
|
28 | |
| 5 | 1165 | 13-6-2 |
68.4%
|
21 | |
| 6 | 1164 | 16-7-1 |
69.6%
|
24 | |
| 7 | 1128 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 8 | 1128 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1127 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 10 | 1119 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 11 | 1118 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 12 | 1113 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | |
| 13 | 1110 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 14 | 1099 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 15 | 1097 | 16-10-1 |
61.5%
|
27 | |
| 16 | 1093 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 17 | 1088 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 18 | 1081 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 19 | 1080 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1078 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1067 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 22 | 1066 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 1065 | 14-7-2 |
66.7%
|
23 | |
| 24 | 1054 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 25 | 1047 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 26 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 30 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1021 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 32 | 1020 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 1010 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1003 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 37 | 999 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 38 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 41 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 42 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 43 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 973 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 973 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | |
| 46 | 970 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 47 | 969 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 48 | 968 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 49 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 50 | 958 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 51 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 951 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 54 | 944 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 943 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 57 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 58 | 938 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 59 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 60 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 63 | 912 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 64 | 910 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 65 | 901 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 66 | 897 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | |
| 67 | 896 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 68 | 896 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | |
| 69 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 875 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 71 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 72 | 866 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 73 | 831 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!