| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1505 | 61-8-11 |
88.4%
|
80 | |
| 2 | 1343 | 45-13-4 |
77.6%
|
62 | |
| 3 | 1272 | 29-5-3 |
85.3%
|
37 | |
| 4 | 1242 | 21-6-6 |
77.8%
|
33 | |
| 5 | 1216 | 19-12-4 |
61.3%
|
35 | |
| 6 | 1214 | 27-20-6 |
57.4%
|
53 | |
| 7 | 1183 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 8 | 1181 | 17-6-7 |
73.9%
|
30 | |
| 9 | 1163 | 27-32-8 |
45.8%
|
67 | |
| 10 | 1161 | 14-9-3 |
60.9%
|
26 | |
| 11 | 1148 | 17-6-0 |
73.9%
|
23 | |
| 12 | 1125 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 13 | 1110 | 10-5-4 |
66.7%
|
19 | |
| 14 | 1109 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | |
| 15 | 1104 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1096 | 14-8-4 |
63.6%
|
26 | |
| 17 | 1073 | 13-12-5 |
52.0%
|
30 | |
| 18 | 1069 | 7-4-4 |
63.6%
|
15 | |
| 19 | 1068 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 20 | 1058 | 8-5-8 |
61.5%
|
21 | |
| 21 | 1057 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1039 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1023 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 27 | 1020 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1017 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 29 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1012 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 999 | 16-20-6 |
44.4%
|
42 | |
| 32 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 991 | 19-26-9 |
42.2%
|
54 | |
| 34 | 983 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 35 | 981 | 6-10-5 |
37.5%
|
21 | |
| 36 | 971 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | |
| 37 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 959 | 8-13-6 |
38.1%
|
27 | |
| 39 | 951 | 6-9-3 |
40.0%
|
18 | |
| 40 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 941 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 935 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 43 | 931 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | |
| 44 | 917 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | |
| 45 | 913 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 904 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 898 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | |
| 50 | 898 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 51 | 890 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | |
| 52 | 877 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 870 | 5-17-4 |
22.7%
|
26 | |
| 54 | 863 | 5-14-4 |
26.3%
|
23 | |
| 55 | 859 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 56 | 824 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | |
| 57 | 815 | 6-19-3 |
24.0%
|
28 | |
| 58 | 792 | 3-18-7 |
14.3%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!