| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1522 | 63-14-3 |
81.8%
|
80 | |
| 2 | 1491 | 64-19-5 |
77.1%
|
88 | |
| 3 | 1472 | 89-29-3 |
75.4%
|
121 | |
| 4 | 1390 | 50-8-2 |
86.2%
|
60 | |
| 5 | 1370 | 87-29-5 |
75.0%
|
121 | |
| 6 | 1368 | 50-16-1 |
75.8%
|
67 | |
| 7 | 1359 | 67-27-1 |
71.3%
|
95 | |
| 8 | 1334 | 36-16-3 |
69.2%
|
55 | |
| 9 | 1315 | 29-14-2 |
67.4%
|
45 | |
| 10 | 1282 | 32-9-0 |
78.0%
|
41 | |
| 11 | 1271 | 71-53-5 |
57.3%
|
129 | |
| 12 | 1259 | 25-12-1 |
67.6%
|
38 | |
| 13 | 1256 | 76-58-1 |
56.7%
|
135 | |
| 14 | 1227 | 60-38-3 |
61.2%
|
101 | |
| 15 | 1219 | 25-16-3 |
61.0%
|
44 | |
| 16 | 1218 | 38-29-7 |
56.7%
|
74 | |
| 17 | 1207 | 20-21-4 |
48.8%
|
45 | |
| 18 | 1207 | 49-41-1 |
54.4%
|
91 | |
| 19 | 1205 | 34-19-0 |
64.2%
|
53 | |
| 20 | 1196 | 28-15-2 |
65.1%
|
45 | |
| 21 | 1192 | 21-15-6 |
58.3%
|
42 | |
| 22 | 1185 | 31-18-1 |
63.3%
|
50 | |
| 23 | 1178 | 30-19-1 |
61.2%
|
50 | |
| 24 | 1177 | 50-54-5 |
48.1%
|
109 | |
| 25 | 1175 | 25-17-5 |
59.5%
|
47 | |
| 26 | 1175 | 23-13-2 |
63.9%
|
38 | |
| 27 | 1166 | 9-2-0 |
81.8%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 1164 | 28-24-0 |
53.8%
|
52 | |
| 29 | 1162 | 20-15-0 |
57.1%
|
35 | |
| 30 | 1162 | 26-24-2 |
52.0%
|
52 | |
| 31 | 1155 | 23-26-0 |
46.9%
|
49 | |
| 32 | 1149 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 33 | 1148 | 14-4-4 |
77.8%
|
22 | |
| 34 | 1146 | 18-14-0 |
56.2%
|
32 | |
| 35 | 1138 | 31-24-0 |
56.4%
|
55 | |
| 36 | 1138 | 20-23-3 |
46.5%
|
46 | |
| 37 | 1135 | 11-5-0 |
68.8%
|
16 | |
| 38 | 1126 | 18-12-2 |
60.0%
|
32 | |
| 39 | 1126 | 19-17-7 |
52.8%
|
43 | |
| 40 | 1119 | 18-14-2 |
56.2%
|
34 | |
| 41 | 1119 | 34-36-2 |
48.6%
|
72 | |
| 42 | 1116 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | |
| 43 | 1097 | 23-24-6 |
48.9%
|
53 | |
| 44 | 1087 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 45 | 1077 | 24-24-3 |
50.0%
|
51 | |
| 46 | 1071 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 1070 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | |
| 48 | 1066 | 31-39-1 |
44.3%
|
71 | |
| 49 | 1066 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | |
| 50 | 1063 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 1060 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 52 | 1054 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | |
| 53 | 1044 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | |
| 54 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 1042 | 33-63-8 |
34.4%
|
104 | |
| 56 | 1037 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | |
| 57 | 1031 | 21-25-0 |
45.7%
|
46 | |
| 58 | 1031 | 7-6-5 |
53.8%
|
18 | |
| 59 | 1030 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 1030 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 61 | 1028 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | |
| 62 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 63 | 1023 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | |
| 64 | 1017 | 15-21-3 |
41.7%
|
39 | |
| 65 | 1015 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 66 | 1014 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 67 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 1006 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 69 | 1004 | 20-28-3 |
41.7%
|
51 | |
| 70 | 1003 | 14-25-2 |
35.9%
|
41 | |
| 71 | 1000 | 15-18-4 |
45.5%
|
37 | |
| 72 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 998 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 74 | 996 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 75 | 993 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 76 | 991 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | |
| 77 | 989 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | |
| 78 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 79 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 80 | 984 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | |
| 81 | 984 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | |
| 82 | 978 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | |
| 83 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 84 | 977 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | |
| 85 | 973 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | |
| 86 | 968 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 87 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 88 | 963 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 89 | 961 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 90 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 91 | 960 | 17-22-0 |
43.6%
|
39 | |
| 92 | 957 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 93 | 957 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 94 | 956 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 95 | 954 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | |
| 96 | 953 | 5-13-3 |
27.8%
|
21 | |
| 97 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 98 | 949 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | |
| 99 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 100 | 944 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | |
| 101 | 941 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | |
| 102 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 103 | 924 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 104 | 922 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 105 | 921 | 8-20-2 |
28.6%
|
30 | |
| 106 | 921 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | |
| 107 | 918 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 108 | 911 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 109 | 906 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 110 | 905 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 111 | 903 | 10-22-3 |
31.2%
|
35 | |
| 112 | 902 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 113 | 902 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | |
| 114 | 900 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 115 | 894 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 116 | 894 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 117 | 892 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | |
| 118 | 890 | 27-52-1 |
34.2%
|
80 | |
| 119 | 885 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 120 | 880 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | |
| 121 | 875 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 122 | 874 | 15-29-0 |
34.1%
|
44 | |
| 123 | 874 | 16-57-6 |
21.9%
|
79 | |
| 124 | 872 | 8-23-2 |
25.8%
|
33 | |
| 125 | 870 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | |
| 126 | 868 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 127 | 866 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 128 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 129 | 844 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | |
| 130 | 830 | 9-24-4 |
27.3%
|
37 | |
| 131 | 823 | 5-18-4 |
21.7%
|
27 | |
| 132 | 822 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | |
| 133 | 816 | 2-16-1 |
11.1%
|
19 | |
| 134 | 815 | 5-18-5 |
21.7%
|
28 | |
| 135 | 806 | 3-24-0 |
11.1%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!