| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1320 | 24-9-4 |
72.7%
|
37 | |
| 2 | 1240 | 15-9-4 |
62.5%
|
28 | |
| 3 | 1216 | 34-13-1 |
72.3%
|
48 | |
| 4 | 1212 | 18-10-3 |
64.3%
|
31 | |
| 5 | 1208 | 17-6-3 |
73.9%
|
26 | |
| 6 | 1201 | 32-19-5 |
62.7%
|
56 | |
| 7 | 1195 | 21-7-4 |
75.0%
|
32 | |
| 8 | 1176 | 20-12-3 |
62.5%
|
35 | |
| 9 | 1142 | 14-6-3 |
70.0%
|
23 | |
| 10 | 1138 | 8-0-1 |
100.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1113 | 24-18-0 |
57.1%
|
42 | |
| 12 | 1106 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 13 | 1083 | 9-5-4 |
64.3%
|
18 | |
| 14 | 1075 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1075 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1048 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1043 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 19 | 1040 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | |
| 20 | 1040 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1029 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | |
| 24 | 1028 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1022 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1012 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1005 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 29 | 1002 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 999 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 996 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 32 | 994 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 33 | 990 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 34 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 35 | 987 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 36 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 970 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 40 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 969 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 966 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 43 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 952 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 934 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 49 | 932 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | |
| 50 | 927 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 927 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 52 | 910 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 909 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 905 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 899 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 56 | 895 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 57 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 58 | 856 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!