| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1345 | 36-9-2 |
80.0%
|
47 | |
| 2 | 1290 | 31-11-1 |
73.8%
|
43 | |
| 3 | 1268 | 68-25-0 |
73.1%
|
93 | |
| 4 | 1255 | 22-4-3 |
84.6%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1254 | 19-5-1 |
79.2%
|
25 | |
| 6 | 1253 | 29-10-3 |
74.4%
|
42 | |
| 7 | 1217 | 25-8-0 |
75.8%
|
33 | |
| 8 | 1216 | 21-13-0 |
61.8%
|
34 | |
| 9 | 1194 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 10 | 1188 | 22-14-2 |
61.1%
|
38 | |
| 11 | 1163 | 16-9-0 |
64.0%
|
25 | |
| 12 | 1156 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | |
| 13 | 1139 | 19-8-1 |
70.4%
|
28 | |
| 14 | 1128 | 9-3-1 |
75.0%
|
13 | |
| 15 | 1120 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | |
| 16 | 1112 | 19-18-1 |
51.4%
|
38 | |
| 17 | 1101 | 9-5-3 |
64.3%
|
17 | |
| 18 | 1098 | 17-12-0 |
58.6%
|
29 | |
| 19 | 1074 | 16-10-0 |
61.5%
|
26 | |
| 20 | 1073 | 20-19-1 |
51.3%
|
40 | |
| 21 | 1071 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | |
| 22 | 1063 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 23 | 1062 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | |
| 24 | 1054 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | |
| 25 | 1050 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1048 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | |
| 27 | 1046 | 21-24-0 |
46.7%
|
45 | |
| 28 | 1040 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | |
| 29 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1034 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | |
| 31 | 1031 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1027 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | |
| 33 | 1024 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 1023 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | |
| 35 | 1022 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | |
| 36 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1013 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | |
| 40 | 1012 | 23-26-0 |
46.9%
|
49 | |
| 41 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1006 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | |
| 43 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 999 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | |
| 46 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 47 | 994 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | |
| 48 | 988 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 | |
| 49 | 976 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 961 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 51 | 958 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | |
| 52 | 957 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 951 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 55 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 943 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 933 | 14-32-2 |
30.4%
|
48 | |
| 58 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 59 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 60 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 916 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 62 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 63 | 907 | 26-38-0 |
40.6%
|
64 | |
| 64 | 903 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | |
| 65 | 892 | 13-23-2 |
36.1%
|
38 | |
| 66 | 889 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 67 | 882 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | |
| 68 | 852 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 69 | 846 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | |
| 70 | 839 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 71 | 785 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!