| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1432 | 34-9-2 |
79.1%
|
45 | |
| 2 | 1398 | 59-21-2 |
73.8%
|
82 | |
| 3 | 1352 | 50-23-2 |
68.5%
|
75 | |
| 4 | 1329 | 31-16-1 |
66.0%
|
48 | |
| 5 | 1284 | 25-12-2 |
67.6%
|
39 | |
| 6 | 1262 | 22-9-4 |
71.0%
|
35 | |
| 7 | 1244 | 37-18-4 |
67.3%
|
59 | |
| 8 | 1195 | 20-5-1 |
80.0%
|
26 | |
| 9 | 1192 | 20-11-1 |
64.5%
|
32 | |
| 10 | 1150 | 33-24-4 |
57.9%
|
61 | |
| 11 | 1149 | 16-9-2 |
64.0%
|
27 | |
| 12 | 1142 | 18-15-1 |
54.5%
|
34 | |
| 13 | 1142 | 21-14-1 |
60.0%
|
36 | |
| 14 | 1135 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | |
| 15 | 1129 | 19-10-0 |
65.5%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1127 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1126 | 15-7-7 |
68.2%
|
29 | |
| 18 | 1122 | 15-13-2 |
53.6%
|
30 | |
| 19 | 1121 | 19-16-0 |
54.3%
|
35 | |
| 20 | 1110 | 29-21-3 |
58.0%
|
53 | |
| 21 | 1097 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | |
| 22 | 1064 | 27-28-4 |
49.1%
|
59 | |
| 23 | 1063 | 18-21-3 |
46.2%
|
42 | |
| 24 | 1053 | 26-28-2 |
48.1%
|
56 | |
| 25 | 1049 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 26 | 1044 | 3-1-3 |
75.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1037 | 21-24-4 |
46.7%
|
49 | |
| 28 | 1032 | 27-31-2 |
46.6%
|
60 | |
| 29 | 1027 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1019 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1018 | 13-19-4 |
40.6%
|
36 | |
| 32 | 1016 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 33 | 1014 | 42-43-5 |
49.4%
|
90 | |
| 34 | 1013 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 35 | 1011 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | |
| 36 | 1010 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 1000 | 9-17-2 |
34.6%
|
28 | |
| 38 | 1000 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | |
| 39 | 991 | 11-19-2 |
36.7%
|
32 | |
| 40 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 985 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | |
| 43 | 979 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 46 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 47 | 965 | 3-8-5 |
27.3%
|
16 | |
| 48 | 962 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 961 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 50 | 955 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | |
| 51 | 953 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | |
| 52 | 953 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 941 | 11-21-4 |
34.4%
|
36 | |
| 55 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 924 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 57 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 58 | 904 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 901 | 9-31-2 |
22.5%
|
42 | |
| 60 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 61 | 879 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 62 | 872 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | |
| 63 | 870 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | |
| 64 | 848 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | |
| 65 | 763 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 | |
| 66 | 746 | 1-24-1 |
4.0%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!