| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1133 | 17-9-0 |
65.4%
|
26 | |
| 2 | 1089 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 3 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 4 | 1074 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1073 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1072 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1072 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1057 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 9 | 1054 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1051 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | |
| 11 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1045 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 13 | 1045 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1039 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 17 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1013 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | |
| 21 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1003 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 23 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 25 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 29 | 942 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 32 | 929 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 33 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!