| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1201 | 19-5-0 |
79.2%
|
24 | |
| 2 | 1193 | 17-4-1 |
81.0%
|
22 | |
| 3 | 1164 | 9-2-0 |
81.8%
|
11 | |
| 4 | 1154 | 17-7-1 |
70.8%
|
25 | |
| 5 | 1146 | 16-5-0 |
76.2%
|
21 | |
| 6 | 1137 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 7 | 1132 | 13-7-0 |
65.0%
|
20 | |
| 8 | 1120 | 8-1-0 |
88.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1112 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 10 | 1101 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 11 | 1095 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1094 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 13 | 1091 | 7-4-3 |
63.6%
|
14 | |
| 14 | 1083 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1068 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1065 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1065 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | |
| 18 | 1050 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | |
| 19 | 1050 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | |
| 20 | 1049 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | |
| 21 | 1047 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 22 | 1046 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1027 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | |
| 25 | 1022 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 26 | 1018 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 27 | 1013 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | |
| 28 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1009 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1008 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1008 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1004 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 982 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | |
| 34 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 35 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 968 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 38 | 963 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | |
| 39 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 943 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 43 | 921 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | |
| 44 | 920 | 5-11-5 |
31.2%
|
21 | |
| 45 | 917 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 912 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 48 | 911 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | |
| 49 | 897 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 50 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 866 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | |
| 52 | 862 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 852 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | |
| 54 | 819 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!