| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1260 | 17-4-2 |
81.0%
|
23 | |
| 2 | 1236 | 20-3-0 |
87.0%
|
23 | |
| 3 | 1165 | 11-1-0 |
91.7%
|
12 | |
| 4 | 1142 | 19-9-1 |
67.9%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1108 | 13-7-1 |
65.0%
|
21 | |
| 6 | 1106 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | |
| 7 | 1095 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | |
| 8 | 1078 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1065 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1060 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | |
| 13 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1052 | 6-3-3 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 15 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1027 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1019 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 19 | 1019 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 23 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 24 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 26 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 27 | 978 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | |
| 28 | 977 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 29 | 972 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 30 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 955 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 32 | 955 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 33 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 951 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 947 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 36 | 947 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 945 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 38 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 40 | 939 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 925 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 908 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | |
| 44 | 902 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!