| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1329 | 39-12-2 |
76.5%
|
53 | |
| 2 | 1303 | 21-9-1 |
70.0%
|
31 | |
| 3 | 1232 | 15-6-1 |
71.4%
|
22 | |
| 4 | 1225 | 31-20-8 |
60.8%
|
59 | |
| 5 | 1223 | 44-17-5 |
72.1%
|
66 | |
| 6 | 1181 | 32-27-5 |
54.2%
|
64 | |
| 7 | 1160 | 20-19-5 |
51.3%
|
44 | |
| 8 | 1157 | 12-5-3 |
70.6%
|
20 | |
| 9 | 1151 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | |
| 10 | 1146 | 13-5-3 |
72.2%
|
21 | |
| 11 | 1145 | 19-12-1 |
61.3%
|
32 | |
| 12 | 1144 | 20-12-1 |
62.5%
|
33 | |
| 13 | 1137 | 15-8-3 |
65.2%
|
26 | |
| 14 | 1127 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1119 | 15-8-2 |
65.2%
|
25 | |
| 16 | 1098 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1094 | 20-21-2 |
48.8%
|
43 | |
| 18 | 1086 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1084 | 22-16-5 |
57.9%
|
43 | |
| 20 | 1082 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | |
| 21 | 1080 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1073 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1072 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1060 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | |
| 25 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1051 | 20-22-3 |
47.6%
|
45 | |
| 27 | 1045 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 28 | 1045 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | |
| 29 | 1029 | 12-19-2 |
38.7%
|
33 | |
| 30 | 1022 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 31 | 1018 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 32 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1005 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 34 | 1004 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1000 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 998 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 988 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 984 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 42 | 978 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | |
| 43 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 971 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 963 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | |
| 46 | 962 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 48 | 959 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 49 | 959 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 50 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 958 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 52 | 944 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | |
| 53 | 937 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 54 | 928 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 927 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 926 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 57 | 917 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | |
| 58 | 916 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | |
| 59 | 914 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 60 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 898 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | |
| 62 | 870 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | |
| 63 | 868 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | |
| 64 | 841 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 65 | 832 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 66 | 795 | 3-20-1 |
13.0%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!