| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1369 | 62-20-6 |
75.6%
|
88 | |
| 2 | 1344 | 54-29-3 |
65.1%
|
86 | |
| 3 | 1279 | 37-27-1 |
57.8%
|
65 | |
| 4 | 1279 | 35-13-3 |
72.9%
|
51 | |
| 5 | 1243 | 29-17-2 |
63.0%
|
48 | |
| 6 | 1224 | 28-19-1 |
59.6%
|
48 | |
| 7 | 1220 | 20-6-1 |
76.9%
|
27 | |
| 8 | 1215 | 27-12-6 |
69.2%
|
45 | |
| 9 | 1215 | 40-28-4 |
58.8%
|
72 | |
| 10 | 1213 | 21-11-0 |
65.6%
|
32 | |
| 11 | 1206 | 28-16-7 |
63.6%
|
51 | |
| 12 | 1194 | 26-29-3 |
47.3%
|
58 | |
| 13 | 1191 | 13-4-1 |
76.5%
|
18 | |
| 14 | 1146 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 15 | 1145 | 15-12-2 |
55.6%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1139 | 32-24-3 |
57.1%
|
59 | |
| 17 | 1123 | 21-13-0 |
61.8%
|
34 | |
| 18 | 1122 | 33-26-1 |
55.9%
|
60 | |
| 19 | 1107 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | |
| 20 | 1103 | 15-10-1 |
60.0%
|
26 | |
| 21 | 1092 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 22 | 1085 | 30-36-1 |
45.5%
|
67 | |
| 23 | 1083 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 24 | 1073 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 25 | 1070 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | |
| 26 | 1068 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 27 | 1058 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1055 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 29 | 1053 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 30 | 1051 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1050 | 22-21-3 |
51.2%
|
46 | |
| 32 | 1045 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | |
| 33 | 1038 | 16-19-3 |
45.7%
|
38 | |
| 34 | 1027 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | |
| 35 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1022 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 37 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1009 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1007 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 41 | 1001 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | |
| 42 | 1000 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | |
| 43 | 999 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 44 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 46 | 988 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | |
| 47 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 986 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 49 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 50 | 976 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 962 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 52 | 961 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 54 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 956 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 56 | 950 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 943 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 943 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | |
| 59 | 943 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 941 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 61 | 940 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 62 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 63 | 933 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 64 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 65 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 66 | 905 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | |
| 67 | 900 | 12-28-1 |
30.0%
|
41 | |
| 68 | 893 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 69 | 892 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 70 | 889 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | |
| 71 | 868 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 72 | 838 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 73 | 813 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 74 | 769 | 7-34-0 |
17.1%
|
41 | |
| 75 | 747 | 0-20-0 |
0.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!