| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1375 | 48-14-0 |
77.4%
|
62 | |
| 2 | 1245 | 27-8-0 |
77.1%
|
35 | |
| 3 | 1237 | 45-26-1 |
63.4%
|
72 | |
| 4 | 1214 | 14-3-0 |
82.4%
|
17 | |
| 5 | 1143 | 34-21-0 |
61.8%
|
55 | |
| 6 | 1118 | 16-11-0 |
59.3%
|
27 | |
| 7 | 1115 | 17-8-0 |
68.0%
|
25 | |
| 8 | 1110 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | |
| 9 | 1083 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 10 | 1076 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 11 | 1074 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 12 | 1066 | 24-21-1 |
53.3%
|
46 | |
| 13 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1061 | 15-23-2 |
39.5%
|
40 | |
| 15 | 1053 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1038 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 17 | 1028 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | |
| 18 | 1024 | 37-33-0 |
52.9%
|
70 | |
| 19 | 1023 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1022 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1020 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1015 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1007 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | |
| 28 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 999 | 19-31-1 |
38.0%
|
51 | |
| 31 | 999 | 23-32-2 |
41.8%
|
57 | |
| 32 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 993 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 993 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 35 | 990 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 36 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 984 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 983 | 29-32-0 |
47.5%
|
61 | |
| 40 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 41 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 42 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 953 | 17-24-1 |
41.5%
|
42 | |
| 44 | 951 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 950 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 948 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 50 | 936 | 29-40-1 |
42.0%
|
70 | |
| 51 | 930 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 53 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 922 | 7-17-3 |
29.2%
|
27 | |
| 55 | 921 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 900 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 900 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 895 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | |
| 60 | 887 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | |
| 61 | 881 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 875 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | |
| 63 | 874 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | |
| 64 | 871 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 65 | 865 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | |
| 66 | 814 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!