| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1440 | 46-17-4 |
73.0%
|
67 | |
| 2 | 1334 | 47-17-2 |
73.4%
|
66 | |
| 3 | 1317 | 27-15-2 |
64.3%
|
44 | |
| 4 | 1298 | 40-20-4 |
66.7%
|
64 | |
| 5 | 1297 | 23-16-2 |
59.0%
|
41 | |
| 6 | 1273 | 15-2-0 |
88.2%
|
17 | |
| 7 | 1261 | 24-4-3 |
85.7%
|
31 | |
| 8 | 1253 | 23-12-5 |
65.7%
|
40 | |
| 9 | 1249 | 32-22-0 |
59.3%
|
54 | |
| 10 | 1236 | 26-14-4 |
65.0%
|
44 | |
| 11 | 1220 | 32-20-0 |
61.5%
|
52 | |
| 12 | 1185 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 13 | 1182 | 16-5-2 |
76.2%
|
23 | |
| 14 | 1180 | 29-19-3 |
60.4%
|
51 | |
| 15 | 1177 | 16-11-1 |
59.3%
|
28 | |
| 16 | 1171 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 17 | 1161 | 8-2-1 |
80.0%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1152 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | |
| 19 | 1151 | 21-12-4 |
63.6%
|
37 | |
| 20 | 1147 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | |
| 21 | 1145 | 34-35-0 |
49.3%
|
69 | |
| 22 | 1128 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 23 | 1118 | 21-17-2 |
55.3%
|
40 | |
| 24 | 1100 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1093 | 29-23-2 |
55.8%
|
54 | |
| 26 | 1070 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | |
| 27 | 1062 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | |
| 28 | 1059 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 29 | 1057 | 20-19-2 |
51.3%
|
41 | |
| 30 | 1047 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | |
| 31 | 1036 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 32 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1017 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | |
| 34 | 1008 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1006 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 36 | 1002 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 37 | 996 | 22-28-1 |
44.0%
|
51 | |
| 38 | 995 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | |
| 39 | 995 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 992 | 18-33-7 |
35.3%
|
58 | |
| 41 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 988 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | |
| 43 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 971 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 970 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 963 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 960 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | |
| 49 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 956 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 51 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 954 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 951 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 54 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 55 | 943 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | |
| 56 | 940 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | |
| 57 | 931 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 58 | 923 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | |
| 59 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 910 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 61 | 909 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | |
| 62 | 900 | 15-36-3 |
29.4%
|
54 | |
| 63 | 854 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | |
| 64 | 846 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | |
| 65 | 845 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 66 | 833 | 6-24-1 |
20.0%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!