| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1277 | 19-4-2 |
82.6%
|
25 | |
| 2 | 1261 | 25-8-4 |
75.8%
|
37 | |
| 3 | 1260 | 21-6-4 |
77.8%
|
31 | |
| 4 | 1257 | 32-15-5 |
68.1%
|
52 | |
| 5 | 1253 | 23-9-1 |
71.9%
|
33 | |
| 6 | 1243 | 26-8-3 |
76.5%
|
37 | |
| 7 | 1238 | 28-13-7 |
68.3%
|
48 | |
| 8 | 1215 | 22-9-4 |
71.0%
|
35 | |
| 9 | 1215 | 18-7-3 |
72.0%
|
28 | |
| 10 | 1174 | 10-2-2 |
83.3%
|
14 | |
| 11 | 1172 | 15-5-2 |
75.0%
|
22 | |
| 12 | 1167 | 17-6-3 |
73.9%
|
26 | |
| 13 | 1164 | 10-2-1 |
83.3%
|
13 | |
| 14 | 1161 | 26-24-3 |
52.0%
|
53 | |
| 15 | 1146 | 17-9-3 |
65.4%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1140 | 17-9-4 |
65.4%
|
30 | |
| 17 | 1136 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 18 | 1131 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | |
| 19 | 1129 | 15-7-5 |
68.2%
|
27 | |
| 20 | 1125 | 27-20-4 |
57.4%
|
51 | |
| 21 | 1121 | 22-19-6 |
53.7%
|
47 | |
| 22 | 1106 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | |
| 23 | 1103 | 8-1-1 |
88.9%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1102 | 14-9-2 |
60.9%
|
25 | |
| 25 | 1101 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | |
| 26 | 1097 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | |
| 27 | 1096 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 28 | 1095 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 29 | 1088 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | |
| 30 | 1087 | 15-9-1 |
62.5%
|
25 | |
| 31 | 1084 | 11-6-3 |
64.7%
|
20 | |
| 32 | 1084 | 18-12-1 |
60.0%
|
31 | |
| 33 | 1078 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 34 | 1078 | 21-20-2 |
51.2%
|
43 | |
| 35 | 1073 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1072 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 37 | 1068 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 38 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1061 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | |
| 40 | 1058 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 41 | 1057 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 1057 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 43 | 1055 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 44 | 1055 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | |
| 45 | 1050 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | |
| 46 | 1048 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | |
| 47 | 1045 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | |
| 48 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 49 | 1038 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 | |
| 50 | 1038 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 51 | 1036 | 24-20-2 |
54.5%
|
46 | |
| 52 | 1035 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 1034 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 54 | 1028 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 55 | 1018 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 56 | 1017 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 57 | 1017 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 1017 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 59 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 60 | 1007 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 61 | 1006 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | |
| 62 | 1002 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 63 | 1001 | 20-20-1 |
50.0%
|
41 | |
| 64 | 999 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 65 | 999 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 66 | 994 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 67 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 991 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 69 | 989 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 70 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 71 | 989 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 72 | 982 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 73 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 74 | 979 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 75 | 977 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 76 | 976 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | |
| 77 | 975 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | |
| 78 | 973 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 79 | 971 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | |
| 80 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 81 | 966 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 82 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 83 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 84 | 955 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 85 | 951 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | |
| 86 | 951 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 87 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 88 | 950 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 89 | 950 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 90 | 948 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 91 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 92 | 944 | 12-25-4 |
32.4%
|
41 | |
| 93 | 933 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 94 | 932 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 95 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 96 | 930 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | |
| 97 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 98 | 927 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 99 | 921 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | |
| 100 | 921 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 101 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 102 | 915 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 103 | 910 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 104 | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 105 | 909 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 106 | 908 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 107 | 903 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 108 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 109 | 895 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 110 | 892 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 111 | 887 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | |
| 112 | 876 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | |
| 113 | 874 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | |
| 114 | 853 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | |
| 115 | 825 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 116 | 796 | 2-15-2 |
11.8%
|
19 | |
| 117 | 763 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | |
| 118 | 762 | 1-14-2 |
6.7%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!