| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1332 | 41-8-2 |
83.7%
|
51 | |
| 2 | 1241 | 14-5-1 |
73.7%
|
20 | |
| 3 | 1233 | 15-4-2 |
78.9%
|
21 | |
| 4 | 1201 | 40-23-4 |
63.5%
|
67 | |
| 5 | 1198 | 24-13-1 |
64.9%
|
38 | |
| 6 | 1197 | 13-4-1 |
76.5%
|
18 | |
| 7 | 1193 | 16-8-2 |
66.7%
|
26 | |
| 8 | 1167 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | |
| 9 | 1138 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 10 | 1134 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 11 | 1133 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 12 | 1127 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | |
| 13 | 1087 | 19-13-2 |
59.4%
|
34 | |
| 14 | 1058 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | |
| 15 | 1058 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1049 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1048 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1046 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 19 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1041 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | |
| 21 | 1029 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 22 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1009 | 28-33-1 |
45.9%
|
62 | |
| 24 | 998 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 995 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 26 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 29 | 982 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | |
| 30 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 972 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 32 | 971 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | |
| 33 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 34 | 967 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 958 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 942 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 938 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | |
| 41 | 929 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 924 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 43 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 44 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 914 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | |
| 46 | 913 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 47 | 908 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 889 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 49 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 50 | 871 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | |
| 51 | 845 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | |
| 52 | 826 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 809 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!