| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1536 | 84-8-7 |
91.3%
|
99 | |
| 2 | 1392 | 29-5-3 |
85.3%
|
37 | |
| 3 | 1387 | 50-27-6 |
64.9%
|
83 | |
| 4 | 1325 | 23-7-1 |
76.7%
|
31 | |
| 5 | 1240 | 35-21-9 |
62.5%
|
65 | |
| 6 | 1240 | 41-25-4 |
62.1%
|
70 | |
| 7 | 1230 | 22-9-2 |
71.0%
|
33 | |
| 8 | 1192 | 19-8-3 |
70.4%
|
30 | |
| 9 | 1184 | 14-3-0 |
82.4%
|
17 | |
| 10 | 1168 | 16-4-0 |
80.0%
|
20 | |
| 11 | 1160 | 39-23-2 |
62.9%
|
64 | |
| 12 | 1152 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 13 | 1146 | 20-16-3 |
55.6%
|
39 | |
| 14 | 1146 | 25-23-3 |
52.1%
|
51 | |
| 15 | 1129 | 39-48-2 |
44.8%
|
89 | |
| 16 | 1128 | 21-19-7 |
52.5%
|
47 | |
| 17 | 1100 | 15-9-4 |
62.5%
|
28 | |
| 18 | 1089 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 19 | 1081 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 20 | 1074 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | |
| 21 | 1063 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | |
| 22 | 1052 | 15-13-7 |
53.6%
|
35 | |
| 23 | 1041 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | |
| 24 | 1038 | 22-21-7 |
51.2%
|
50 | |
| 25 | 1028 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | |
| 26 | 1026 | 14-20-5 |
41.2%
|
39 | |
| 27 | 1023 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1018 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1014 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 31 | 1011 | 16-24-2 |
40.0%
|
42 | |
| 32 | 1002 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 33 | 1001 | 10-16-4 |
38.5%
|
30 | |
| 34 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 997 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 36 | 997 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | |
| 37 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 38 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 978 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 976 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | |
| 41 | 975 | 7-11-6 |
38.9%
|
24 | |
| 42 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 43 | 971 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | |
| 44 | 962 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 959 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 46 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 47 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 956 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 49 | 953 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 50 | 951 | 15-22-2 |
40.5%
|
39 | |
| 51 | 946 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | |
| 52 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 939 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 938 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 936 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 56 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 936 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 58 | 929 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | |
| 59 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 922 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 61 | 911 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 62 | 907 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | |
| 63 | 903 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 64 | 899 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | |
| 65 | 898 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | |
| 66 | 898 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 67 | 866 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | |
| 68 | 864 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 69 | 862 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 70 | 858 | 15-50-6 |
23.1%
|
71 | |
| 71 | 856 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | |
| 72 | 846 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 73 | 828 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!