| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1283 | 28-6-6 |
82.4%
|
40 | |
| 2 | 1282 | 27-5-8 |
84.4%
|
40 | |
| 3 | 1192 | 13-2-4 |
86.7%
|
19 | |
| 4 | 1165 | 11-3-3 |
78.6%
|
17 | |
| 5 | 1155 | 8-2-3 |
80.0%
|
13 | |
| 6 | 1114 | 9-3-9 |
75.0%
|
21 | |
| 7 | 1111 | 11-5-6 |
68.8%
|
22 | |
| 8 | 1106 | 14-9-2 |
60.9%
|
25 | |
| 9 | 1098 | 12-6-3 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 10 | 1096 | 12-9-4 |
57.1%
|
25 | |
| 11 | 1096 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | |
| 12 | 1080 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 13 | 1075 | 12-8-4 |
60.0%
|
24 | |
| 14 | 1071 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | |
| 15 | 1065 | 12-7-5 |
63.2%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1057 | 12-11-7 |
52.2%
|
30 | |
| 17 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1040 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 19 | 1035 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1035 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 21 | 1034 | 5-3-4 |
62.5%
|
12 | |
| 22 | 1034 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 1028 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 24 | 1015 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 25 | 1002 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 26 | 1000 | 4-5-8 |
44.4%
|
17 | |
| 27 | 999 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 28 | 979 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 29 | 958 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 30 | 946 | 6-11-6 |
35.3%
|
23 | |
| 31 | 945 | 3-7-4 |
30.0%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 942 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 939 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 921 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 913 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | |
| 36 | 912 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 907 | 3-9-6 |
25.0%
|
18 | |
| 38 | 904 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 887 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 867 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 862 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 42 | 859 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 848 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | |
| 44 | 846 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!