| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1170 | 14-2-1 |
87.5%
|
17 | |
| 2 | 1096 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 3 | 1094 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 4 | 1090 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1086 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1084 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1076 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1074 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1070 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1069 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1063 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 13 | 1057 | 3-0-2 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1056 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1049 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1040 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1040 | 3-1-3 |
75.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1022 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1018 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1006 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1000 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 1000 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1000 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 47 | 998 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 994 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 53 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 983 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 57 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 58 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 957 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 62 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 63 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 64 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 945 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 66 | 941 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 926 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 69 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 863 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!