| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1456 | 64-13-3 |
83.1%
|
80 | |
| 2 | 1416 | 37-5-2 |
88.1%
|
44 | |
| 3 | 1380 | 46-15-2 |
75.4%
|
63 | |
| 4 | 1376 | 40-13-4 |
75.5%
|
57 | |
| 5 | 1370 | 64-25-1 |
71.9%
|
90 | |
| 6 | 1369 | 35-9-5 |
79.5%
|
49 | |
| 7 | 1317 | 47-21-2 |
69.1%
|
70 | |
| 8 | 1289 | 43-29-2 |
59.7%
|
74 | |
| 9 | 1239 | 36-26-2 |
58.1%
|
64 | |
| 10 | 1237 | 14-6-2 |
70.0%
|
22 | |
| 11 | 1232 | 75-38-3 |
66.4%
|
116 | |
| 12 | 1230 | 26-10-1 |
72.2%
|
37 | |
| 13 | 1227 | 23-8-2 |
74.2%
|
33 | |
| 14 | 1227 | 26-21-2 |
55.3%
|
49 | |
| 15 | 1213 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | |
| 16 | 1166 | 21-13-2 |
61.8%
|
36 | |
| 17 | 1163 | 25-24-1 |
51.0%
|
50 | |
| 18 | 1160 | 20-9-1 |
69.0%
|
30 | |
| 19 | 1157 | 17-7-1 |
70.8%
|
25 | |
| 20 | 1152 | 17-7-0 |
70.8%
|
24 | |
| 21 | 1142 | 26-20-0 |
56.5%
|
46 | |
| 22 | 1122 | 23-17-1 |
57.5%
|
41 | |
| 23 | 1117 | 16-8-0 |
66.7%
|
24 | |
| 24 | 1116 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 25 | 1114 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 26 | 1104 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | |
| 27 | 1104 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | |
| 28 | 1100 | 23-14-0 |
62.2%
|
37 | |
| 29 | 1097 | 25-22-1 |
53.2%
|
48 | |
| 30 | 1095 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | |
| 31 | 1092 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | |
| 32 | 1090 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 33 | 1088 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | |
| 34 | 1086 | 29-48-3 |
37.7%
|
80 | |
| 35 | 1081 | 34-44-3 |
43.6%
|
81 | |
| 36 | 1079 | 20-14-2 |
58.8%
|
36 | |
| 37 | 1078 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 1073 | 18-13-1 |
58.1%
|
32 | |
| 39 | 1058 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | |
| 40 | 1056 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 1045 | 40-43-2 |
48.2%
|
85 | |
| 42 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1035 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 44 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 45 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 1014 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | |
| 50 | 1010 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 51 | 1007 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 52 | 1003 | 30-41-0 |
42.3%
|
71 | |
| 53 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 998 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | |
| 56 | 992 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 57 | 989 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | |
| 58 | 987 | 23-36-0 |
39.0%
|
59 | |
| 59 | 986 | 10-21-4 |
32.3%
|
35 | |
| 60 | 986 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | |
| 61 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 62 | 983 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 63 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 64 | 978 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 975 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 66 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 67 | 963 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 961 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | |
| 69 | 961 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | |
| 70 | 955 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 71 | 954 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 72 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 73 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 74 | 944 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 75 | 943 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 76 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 77 | 941 | 16-32-2 |
33.3%
|
50 | |
| 78 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 79 | 937 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | |
| 80 | 937 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 81 | 935 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 82 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 83 | 933 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 84 | 931 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 85 | 928 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 86 | 928 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 87 | 925 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 88 | 925 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 89 | 919 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 90 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 91 | 903 | 4-18-3 |
18.2%
|
25 | |
| 92 | 902 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 93 | 900 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | |
| 94 | 900 | 20-45-1 |
30.8%
|
66 | |
| 95 | 896 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | |
| 96 | 878 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 97 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 98 | 860 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | |
| 99 | 833 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 100 | 831 | 5-23-1 |
17.9%
|
29 | |
| 101 | 762 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | |
| 102 | 756 | 16-47-6 |
25.4%
|
69 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!