| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1378 | 46-13-1 |
78.0%
|
60 | |
| 2 | 1280 | 34-12-0 |
73.9%
|
46 | |
| 3 | 1260 | 28-15-0 |
65.1%
|
43 | |
| 4 | 1256 | 32-14-0 |
69.6%
|
46 | |
| 5 | 1232 | 19-5-0 |
79.2%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1219 | 26-9-0 |
74.3%
|
35 | |
| 7 | 1212 | 18-6-0 |
75.0%
|
24 | |
| 8 | 1182 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 9 | 1163 | 27-17-1 |
61.4%
|
45 | |
| 10 | 1150 | 27-15-1 |
64.3%
|
43 | |
| 11 | 1143 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 12 | 1100 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | |
| 13 | 1089 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1088 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1080 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | |
| 16 | 1080 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 17 | 1077 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | |
| 18 | 1076 | 34-28-0 |
54.8%
|
62 | |
| 19 | 1073 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 20 | 1066 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1058 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1056 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 23 | 1055 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1054 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | |
| 25 | 1053 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1046 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | |
| 27 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1042 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | |
| 29 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1039 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 31 | 1038 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 32 | 1033 | 35-32-0 |
52.2%
|
67 | |
| 33 | 1029 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | |
| 34 | 1027 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 35 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1011 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 40 | 1007 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1002 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 44 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 45 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 46 | 989 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | |
| 47 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 973 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 967 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 51 | 964 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 52 | 964 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 53 | 964 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 54 | 956 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 940 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 936 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 60 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 61 | 934 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 62 | 934 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 63 | 920 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 64 | 918 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 65 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 911 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | |
| 67 | 902 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 885 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 69 | 881 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 70 | 865 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | |
| 71 | 861 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 72 | 851 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | |
| 73 | 825 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 74 | 818 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!