| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1255 | 22-8-5 |
73.3%
|
35 | |
| 2 | 1249 | 11-2-2 |
84.6%
|
15 | |
| 3 | 1240 | 25-7-1 |
78.1%
|
33 | |
| 4 | 1229 | 24-6-2 |
80.0%
|
32 | |
| 5 | 1219 | 25-14-2 |
64.1%
|
41 | |
| 6 | 1213 | 19-3-4 |
86.4%
|
26 | |
| 7 | 1192 | 20-9-4 |
69.0%
|
33 | |
| 8 | 1192 | 19-12-0 |
61.3%
|
31 | |
| 9 | 1192 | 15-5-4 |
75.0%
|
24 | |
| 10 | 1189 | 17-2-0 |
89.5%
|
19 | |
| 11 | 1182 | 18-4-2 |
81.8%
|
24 | |
| 12 | 1160 | 24-15-7 |
61.5%
|
46 | |
| 13 | 1154 | 10-1-0 |
90.9%
|
11 | |
| 14 | 1152 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | |
| 15 | 1129 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 16 | 1124 | 24-11-6 |
68.6%
|
41 | |
| 17 | 1102 | 7-5-4 |
58.3%
|
16 | |
| 18 | 1099 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | |
| 19 | 1095 | 11-7-5 |
61.1%
|
23 | |
| 20 | 1095 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 21 | 1093 | 22-20-2 |
52.4%
|
44 | |
| 22 | 1081 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 23 | 1069 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 24 | 1066 | 12-10-4 |
54.5%
|
26 | |
| 25 | 1045 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1045 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 27 | 1040 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 28 | 1038 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 29 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1023 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 31 | 1011 | 7-6-6 |
53.8%
|
19 | |
| 32 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1008 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | |
| 34 | 1004 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1001 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 36 | 1000 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 999 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 38 | 994 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 43 | 983 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 44 | 979 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 977 | 6-7-4 |
46.2%
|
17 | |
| 46 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 969 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 964 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | |
| 50 | 964 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | |
| 51 | 961 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 52 | 961 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | |
| 53 | 960 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 54 | 960 | 3-6-5 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 959 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | |
| 56 | 956 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 57 | 956 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 58 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 953 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 60 | 949 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 945 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 63 | 933 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 64 | 928 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 65 | 926 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 925 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 67 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 69 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 70 | 911 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 71 | 906 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 72 | 901 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 898 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 74 | 889 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | |
| 75 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 76 | 884 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 77 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 78 | 870 | 5-15-3 |
25.0%
|
23 | |
| 79 | 858 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | |
| 80 | 825 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | |
| 81 | 823 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!