| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1390 | 36-4-1 |
90.0%
|
41 | |
| 2 | 1278 | 45-27-1 |
62.5%
|
73 | |
| 3 | 1273 | 29-11-0 |
72.5%
|
40 | |
| 4 | 1265 | 45-25-1 |
64.3%
|
71 | |
| 5 | 1258 | 27-12-2 |
69.2%
|
41 | |
| 6 | 1248 | 34-15-0 |
69.4%
|
49 | |
| 7 | 1210 | 17-7-1 |
70.8%
|
25 | |
| 8 | 1171 | 19-12-1 |
61.3%
|
32 | |
| 9 | 1122 | 19-14-1 |
57.6%
|
34 | |
| 10 | 1116 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 11 | 1110 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | |
| 12 | 1110 | 30-22-1 |
57.7%
|
53 | |
| 13 | 1097 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1097 | 18-14-0 |
56.2%
|
32 | |
| 15 | 1083 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1083 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 17 | 1078 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | |
| 18 | 1074 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1042 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | |
| 21 | 1037 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | |
| 22 | 1035 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | |
| 23 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1032 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 25 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1010 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | |
| 29 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1003 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 999 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 32 | 995 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | |
| 33 | 989 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | |
| 34 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 981 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 36 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 37 | 972 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | |
| 38 | 964 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 955 | 22-25-0 |
46.8%
|
47 | |
| 43 | 942 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 44 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 938 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | |
| 46 | 935 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 48 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 49 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 896 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | |
| 53 | 893 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 872 | 12-30-0 |
28.6%
|
42 | |
| 56 | 868 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 | |
| 57 | 846 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | |
| 58 | 828 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | |
| 59 | 815 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!