| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1221 | 11-2-0 |
84.6%
|
13 | |
| 2 | 1221 | 15-6-0 |
71.4%
|
21 | |
| 3 | 1195 | 27-12-2 |
69.2%
|
41 | |
| 4 | 1186 | 17-11-1 |
60.7%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1167 | 33-17-0 |
66.0%
|
50 | |
| 6 | 1150 | 17-8-0 |
68.0%
|
25 | |
| 7 | 1125 | 19-12-1 |
61.3%
|
32 | |
| 8 | 1115 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 9 | 1086 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | |
| 10 | 1081 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 11 | 1078 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1077 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 13 | 1074 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 14 | 1069 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 15 | 1054 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1050 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 17 | 1048 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 18 | 1036 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 19 | 1022 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | |
| 20 | 1019 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | |
| 21 | 1010 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 22 | 1006 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | |
| 23 | 1002 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | |
| 24 | 998 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 997 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 26 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 971 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 31 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 32 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 960 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | |
| 34 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 35 | 956 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 936 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | |
| 37 | 933 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | |
| 38 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 913 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 40 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 902 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | |
| 43 | 898 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | |
| 44 | 872 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 45 | 866 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 856 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!