| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1163 | 11-1-0 |
91.7%
|
12 | |
| 2 | 1154 | 13-2-0 |
86.7%
|
15 | |
| 3 | 1147 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 4 | 1141 | 10-1-1 |
90.9%
|
12 | |
| 5 | 1136 | 8-0-0 |
100.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1126 | 11-3-3 |
78.6%
|
17 | |
| 7 | 1100 | 8-2-2 |
80.0%
|
12 | |
| 8 | 1096 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1084 | 7-2-2 |
77.8%
|
11 | |
| 10 | 1075 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1075 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1073 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 13 | 1062 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1058 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1049 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1048 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1028 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 1020 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1019 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1015 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 1012 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1009 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1002 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1000 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1000 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 999 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 39 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 987 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 41 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 42 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 960 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 47 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 948 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 49 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 945 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 51 | 942 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | |
| 52 | 938 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 903 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 56 | 880 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | |
| 57 | 834 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!