The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 52 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 53 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 54 | 963 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 55 | 962 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 56 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 57 | 959 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 58 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 59 | 953 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 60 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 61 | 952 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 62 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 63 | 945 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 64 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 65 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 66 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 67 | 927 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 68 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 69 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 70 | 923 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 71 | 922 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 72 | 914 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 73 | 911 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 74 | 911 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.