The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 52 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 53 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 54 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 55 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 56 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 57 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 58 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 59 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 60 | 1000 | 0-0-6 |
0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 61 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 62 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 63 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 64 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 65 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 66 | 998 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 67 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 68 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 69 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 70 | 990 | 4-4-6 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 71 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 72 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 73 | 980 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 74 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 75 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 76 | 969 | 6-9-6 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 77 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 78 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 79 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 80 | 967 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 81 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 82 | 961 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 83 | 959 | 1-3-6 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 84 | 959 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 85 | 957 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 86 | 949 | 6-9-5 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 87 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 88 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 89 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 90 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 91 | 937 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 92 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 93 | 935 | 2-6-5 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 94 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 95 | 930 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 96 | 928 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 97 | 927 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 98 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 99 | 923 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 100 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.