The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 52 | 1000 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 53 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 54 | 998 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 55 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 56 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 57 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 58 | 992 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 59 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 60 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 61 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 62 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 63 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 64 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 65 | 979 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 66 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 67 | 975 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 68 | 973 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 69 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 70 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 71 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 72 | 966 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 73 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 74 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 75 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 76 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 77 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 78 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 79 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 80 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 81 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 82 | 947 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 83 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 84 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 85 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 86 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 87 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 88 | 938 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 89 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 90 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 91 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 92 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 93 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 94 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 95 | 913 | 3-9-4 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 96 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 97 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 98 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 99 | 907 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 100 | 890 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.