The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1206 | 21-4-0 |
84.0%
|
25 | ||
| 2 | 1191 | 15-3-0 |
83.3%
|
18 | ||
| 3 | 1182 | 19-5-2 |
79.2%
|
26 | ||
| 4 | 1161 | 14-6-0 |
70.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5 | 1160 | 15-4-0 |
78.9%
|
19 | ||
| 6 | 1158 | 14-4-0 |
77.8%
|
18 | ||
| 7 | 1157 | 12-2-0 |
85.7%
|
14 | ||
| 8 | 1156 | 11-1-0 |
91.7%
|
12 | ||
| 9 | 1153 | 23-12-2 |
65.7%
|
37 | ||
| 10 | 1152 | 9-0-0 |
100.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 11 | 1150 | 12-3-1 |
80.0%
|
16 | ||
| 12 | 1150 | 11-1-0 |
91.7%
|
12 | ||
| 13 | 1148 | 24-11-2 |
68.6%
|
37 | ||
| 14 | 1141 | 9-0-0 |
100.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15 | 1140 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16 | 1139 | 10-2-1 |
83.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17 | 1138 | 14-5-0 |
73.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18 | 1137 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19 | 1134 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20 | 1134 | 14-6-1 |
70.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21 | 1130 | 12-6-1 |
66.7%
|
19 | ||
| 22 | 1129 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | ||
| 23 | 1126 | 8-1-0 |
88.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24 | 1121 | 12-4-1 |
75.0%
|
17 | ||
| 25 | 1121 | 9-2-1 |
81.8%
|
12 | ||
| 26 | 1121 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | ||
| 27 | 1118 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | ||
| 28 | 1118 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | ||
| 29 | 1116 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 30 | 1115 | 8-1-1 |
88.9%
|
10 | ||
| 31 | 1103 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 32 | 1103 | 7-1-0 |
87.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 33 | 1102 | 6-1-2 |
85.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 34 | 1101 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | ||
| 35 | 1101 | 10-4-2 |
71.4%
|
16 | ||
| 36 | 1100 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37 | 1099 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 38 | 1098 | 15-8-0 |
65.2%
|
23 | ||
| 39 | 1098 | 18-13-0 |
58.1%
|
31 | ||
| 40 | 1096 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41 | 1096 | 12-6-1 |
66.7%
|
19 | ||
| 42 | 1092 | 18-13-3 |
58.1%
|
34 | ||
| 43 | 1091 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 44 | 1090 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | ||
| 45 | 1086 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 46 | 1085 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 47 | 1083 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 48 | 1083 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 49 | 1082 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 50 | 1081 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.