The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 252 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 253 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 254 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 255 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 256 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 257 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 258 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 259 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 260 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 261 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 262 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 263 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 264 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 265 | 945 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 266 | 944 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 267 | 944 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 268 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 269 | 941 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 270 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 271 | 938 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 272 | 936 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 273 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 274 | 935 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 275 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 276 | 932 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 277 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 278 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 279 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 280 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 281 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 282 | 927 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 283 | 927 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 284 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 285 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 286 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 287 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 288 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 289 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 290 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 291 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 292 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 293 | 921 | 14-26-1 |
35.0%
|
41 | ||
| 294 | 921 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 295 | 920 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 296 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 297 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 298 | 917 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 299 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 300 | 915 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.