The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 202 | 961 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 203 | 960 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 204 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 205 | 960 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 206 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 207 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 208 | 959 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 209 | 959 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 210 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 211 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 212 | 954 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 213 | 953 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 214 | 952 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 215 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 216 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 217 | 947 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 218 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 219 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 220 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 221 | 945 | 2-5-5 |
28.6%
|
12 | ||
| 222 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 223 | 942 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 224 | 941 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 225 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 226 | 938 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 227 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 228 | 932 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 229 | 931 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 230 | 927 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 231 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 232 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 233 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 234 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 235 | 924 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 236 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 237 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 238 | 923 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 239 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 240 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 241 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 242 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 243 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 244 | 913 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 245 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 246 | 905 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 247 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 248 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 249 | 902 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 250 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.