The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 352 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 353 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 354 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 355 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 356 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 357 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 358 | 946 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 359 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 360 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 361 | 942 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 362 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 363 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 364 | 939 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 365 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 366 | 937 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 367 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 368 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 369 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 370 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 371 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 372 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 373 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 374 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 375 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 376 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 377 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 378 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 379 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 380 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 381 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 382 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 383 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 384 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 385 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 386 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 387 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 388 | 922 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 389 | 921 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 390 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 391 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 392 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 393 | 916 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 394 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 395 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 396 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 397 | 908 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 398 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 399 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 400 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.