The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 452 | 1001 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 453 | 1001 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 454 | 1001 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 455 | 1001 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 456 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 457 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 458 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 459 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 460 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 461 | 1000 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 462 | 1000 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 463 | 1000 | 0-0-4 |
0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 464 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 465 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 466 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 467 | 999 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 468 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 469 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 470 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 471 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 472 | 998 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 473 | 998 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 474 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 475 | 998 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 476 | 998 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 477 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 478 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 479 | 997 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 480 | 997 | 1-1-4 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 481 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 482 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 483 | 996 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 484 | 995 | 3-3-4 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 485 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 486 | 995 | 5-6-7 |
45.5%
|
18 | ||
| 487 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 488 | 995 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 489 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 490 | 994 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 491 | 994 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 492 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 493 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 494 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 495 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 496 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 497 | 992 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 498 | 992 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 499 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 500 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.