The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 981 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 552 | 981 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 553 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 554 | 981 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 555 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 556 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 557 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 558 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 559 | 980 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 560 | 980 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 561 | 979 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 562 | 979 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 563 | 979 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 564 | 979 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 565 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 566 | 979 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 567 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 568 | 978 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 569 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 570 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 571 | 977 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 572 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 573 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 574 | 976 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 575 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 576 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 577 | 975 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 578 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 579 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 580 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 581 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 582 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 583 | 973 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 584 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 585 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 586 | 972 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 587 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 588 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 589 | 970 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 590 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 591 | 970 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 592 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 593 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 594 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 595 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 596 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 597 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 598 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 599 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 600 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.