The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 967 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 602 | 967 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 603 | 967 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 604 | 967 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 605 | 967 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 606 | 966 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 607 | 966 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 608 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 609 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 610 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 611 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 612 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 613 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 614 | 965 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 615 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 616 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 617 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 618 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 619 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 620 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 621 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 622 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 623 | 965 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 624 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 625 | 964 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 626 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 627 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 628 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 629 | 963 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 630 | 963 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 631 | 963 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 632 | 963 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 633 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 634 | 963 | 3-6-5 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 635 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 636 | 963 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 637 | 963 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 638 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 639 | 962 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 640 | 962 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 641 | 961 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 642 | 961 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 643 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 644 | 961 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 645 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 646 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 647 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 648 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 649 | 960 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 650 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.