The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 1013 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 402 | 1012 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 403 | 1012 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 404 | 1011 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 405 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 406 | 1011 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 407 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 408 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 409 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 410 | 1010 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 411 | 1009 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 412 | 1009 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 413 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 414 | 1008 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 415 | 1008 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 416 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 417 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 418 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 419 | 1007 | 10-11-6 |
47.6%
|
27 | ||
| 420 | 1007 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 421 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 422 | 1007 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 423 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 424 | 1007 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 425 | 1006 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 426 | 1006 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 427 | 1005 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 428 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 429 | 1005 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 430 | 1005 | 2-2-5 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 431 | 1005 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 432 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 433 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 434 | 1004 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 435 | 1004 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 436 | 1004 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 437 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 438 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 439 | 1003 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 440 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 441 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 442 | 1003 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 443 | 1003 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 444 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 445 | 1003 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 446 | 1002 | 2-2-5 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 447 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 448 | 1002 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 449 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 450 | 1002 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.