The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 552 | 942 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 553 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 554 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 555 | 940 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 556 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 557 | 939 | 0-3-4 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 558 | 938 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 559 | 938 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 560 | 937 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 561 | 937 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 562 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 563 | 936 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 564 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 565 | 935 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 566 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 567 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 568 | 934 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 569 | 933 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 570 | 933 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 571 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 572 | 932 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 573 | 931 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 574 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 575 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 576 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 577 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 578 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 579 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 580 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 581 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 582 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 583 | 928 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 584 | 928 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 585 | 928 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 586 | 928 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 587 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 588 | 927 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 589 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 590 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 591 | 926 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 592 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 593 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 594 | 926 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 595 | 925 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 596 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 597 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 598 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 599 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 600 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.