The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 602 | 924 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 603 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 604 | 923 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 605 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 606 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 607 | 921 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 608 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 609 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 610 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 611 | 919 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 612 | 918 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 613 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 614 | 918 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 615 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 616 | 915 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 617 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 618 | 911 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 619 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 620 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 621 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 622 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 623 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 624 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 625 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 626 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 627 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 628 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 629 | 905 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 630 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 631 | 900 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 632 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 633 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 634 | 898 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 635 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 636 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 637 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 638 | 895 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 639 | 892 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 640 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 641 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 642 | 884 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 643 | 876 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 644 | 868 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 645 | 864 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 646 | 858 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 647 | 858 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 648 | 849 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.