The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 52 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 53 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 54 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 55 | 998 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 56 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 57 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 58 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 59 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 60 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 61 | 987 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 62 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 63 | 981 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 64 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 65 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 66 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 67 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 68 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 69 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 70 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 71 | 957 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 72 | 956 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 73 | 955 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 74 | 952 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 75 | 950 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 76 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 77 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 78 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 79 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 80 | 942 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 81 | 938 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 82 | 936 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 83 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 84 | 932 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 85 | 924 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 86 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 87 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 88 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 89 | 920 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 90 | 909 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 91 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 92 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 93 | 886 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.